USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis Sao Luis (Maranhao) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis

ex. Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central São Luis

Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

12

Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis

 Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi in public areas

 24-hour services

24-hour reception

 Express check-in/ -out
 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 Spa and relaxation

Spa lounge

Solarium

 Child-friendly

Children's pool

Children's play area

 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

The spacious Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment is 7 km from Valparaiso Acqua Park. This apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private parking for guests travelling by car.

The Casa de Nhozinho is a 10-minute drive from the apartment, while Marechal Cunha Machado airport is 15 minutes by car. The property is located 1.8 km from the Do Itapiraco Reserve.

Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment is complete with indulgent amenities such as a solarium for the ultimate relaxation experience. This apartment has a swimming pool and a terrace.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Vending machines
  • Fire extinguishers

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Sun loungers
  • Garden area
  • Spa lounge
  • Solarium
  • Shallow end

Services

  • Shops/Commercial services

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Terrace
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Children's pool
  • Children's play area

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What popular attractions are close to this spacious Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment?

    Guests of this spacious Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Casa de Nhozinho, placed nearly 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Do Itapiraco Reserve (1.8 km) as well as Valparaiso Acqua Park (7 km).
  • ❓

    Does Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment offer parking?

    Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment has private car parking.
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment?

    Guests of Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
  • ❓

    Is Wi-Fi free at the apartment?

    Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in public areas at the apartment.
  • ❓

    Does this spacious Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment have an on-site swimming pool?

    Certainly, this spacious Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis apartment features a swimming pool.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Ap Da Vicky 2 Quartos Central Sao Luis, Brazil

Rua 2, Turu, Fit Vivare, Sao Luis (Maranhao), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hotels-in-saoluis.com

All rights reserved